Αθλητικές Μεταδόσεις TV 16/10/2021

Σαββατο 16 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ
11:30 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD WRC 2021 SS9 El Montmell 1, Ισπανία
12:30 ΕΡΤ3 Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ Πρωτάθλημα Χάντμπολ Α1 Ανδρών
14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Γουότφορντ – Λίβερπουλ Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22
14:30 Novasports 2HD Φούλαμ – ΚΠΡ EFL Championship
14:45 Eurosport 1 Home Nations Series| Οπεν Β. Ιρλανδίας Σνούκερ
15:10 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD WRC 2021 SS10 Savalla 2, Ισπανία
16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Σπέτσια – Σαλερνιτάνα Serie A 2021-22
16:05 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD WRC 2021 SS11 Querol – Les Pobles 2, Ισπανία
16:30 Novasports Start Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ – Μπόχουμ Bundesliga
16:30 Novasports 6HD Φράιμπουργκ – Λειψία Bundesliga
16:30 Novasports 5HD Ουνιόν Βερολίνου – Βόλφσμπουργκ Bundesliga
16:30 Novasports 4HD Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης – Χέρτα Bundesliga
16:30 Novasports 3HD Ντόρτμουντ – Μάιντς Bundesliga
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Σαουθάμπτον – Λιντς Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Άστον Βίλα – Γουλβς Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Μπέρνλι Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Νόριτς – Μπράιτον Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD Μάδεργουελ – Σέλτικ cinch Scottish Premiership 2021-22
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Λέστερ – Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22
17:00 Eurosport 2 Γκραν Πρι Μορμπιχάν Ποδηλασία
17:00 ΕΡΤ3 Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΑΕΚ Stoiximan Basket League
17:00 ΕΡΤ Sports 1 Αρης – Κολοσσός Stoiximan Basket League
17:30 Novasports 1HD Φέγενορντ – Βάαλβαϊκ Eredivisie
18:00 Novasports 2HD Κλερμόν – Λιλ Ligue 1
18:15 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης Super League Interwetten 2021-
19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Λάτσιο – Ίντερ Serie A 2021-22
19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας – Ντινάμο Μόσχας Ρωσικό Πρωτάθλημα 2021-22
19:15 Novasports Start Λας Πάλμας – Τενερίφη Β’ Ισπανίας
19:20 Eurosport 2 Superbike Αργεντινή 2021 Μηχανοκίνητα
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Μπρέντφορντ – Τσέλσι Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22
19:30 Novasports 1HD Λεβάντε – Χετάφε La Liga
19:30 Novasports Prime Γκλάντμπαχ – Στουτγάρδη Bundesliga
19:45 Novasports 4HD Χέρενφεϊν Άγιαξ Eredivisie
20:00 ΕΡΤ3 Basket League 2021-22 Stoiximan Basket League
20:15 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Τουρκ Τέλεκομ – Νταρουσάφακα Τουρκικό Πρωτάθλημα 2021-22
20:30 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Παναθηναϊκός – Ιωνικός Super League Interwetten 2021-22
20:45 Eurosport 1 Home Nations Series| Οπεν Β. Ιρλανδίας Σνούκερ
20:50 Eurosport 2 Superbike Αργεντινή Μηχανοκίνητα
21:00 Novasports 5HD Βίρτους Μπολόνια – Τριέστε Lega Basket Serie A
21:30 Novasports 3HD Αμβούργο – Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ Bundesliga 2
21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Μπούργκος – Βαλένθια ACB Liga Endesa 2021-22
21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Μίλαν – Βερόνα Serie A 2021-22
22:00 Eurosport 2 Global Champions Tour Ιππασία
22:00 Novasports 4HD Αϊντχόφεν – Τσβόλε Eredivisie
22:00 Novasports 2HD Λιόν – Μονακό Ligue 1
22:50 Novasports 6HD Λος Άντζελες – Σαν Χοσέ MLS
23:30 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD 2021 ATP Masters 1000 BNP Paribas Open Indian Wells

Exit mobile version